09/17 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[15]
|
L |
5-2
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/12 10:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Loko U20
[4]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/11 10:00 |
- |
[12]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Loko U20
[9]
|
L |
2-6
|
09/07 16:00 |
- |
[8]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Almaz U20
[15]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/06 16:00 |
- |
[8]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Almaz U20
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/27 14:00 |
3 |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Loko U20
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/26 16:00 |
3 |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Loko U20
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/23 10:00 |
3 |
[2]
Loko U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/22 15:00 |
3 |
[2]
Loko U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
L |
5-2
|
03/15 15:30 |
4 |
[6]
Almaz U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
W |
2-5
|
03/12 16:00 |
4 |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Almaz U20
[6]
|
W |
4-3
|
03/11 16:00 |
4 |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Almaz U20
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/04 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
W |
0-4
|
03/03 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/28 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Spartak Moskva U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[4]
|
W |
1-6
|
02/27 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Spartak Moskva U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/24 16:00 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[4]
|
W |
3-6
|
02/23 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/19 15:30 |
- |
[7]
Almaz U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/17 15:30 |
- |
[8]
Almaz U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/15 15:00 |
- |
[1]
Loko U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
02/14 09:30 |
- |
[1]
Loko U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
02/10 16:00 |
- |
[15]
HK Kapitan U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/09 16:00 |
- |
[15]
HK Kapitan U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/06 10:00 |
- |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Krylya Sovetov U20
[10]
|
W |
5-4
|
02/05 16:00 |
- |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Krylya Sovetov U20
[10]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/29 16:00 |
- |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
HK Riga U20
[12]
|
W |
4-0
|
01/28 16:00 |
- |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
HK Riga U20
[12]
|
W |
7-0
|
01/24 10:00 |
- |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[14]
|
W |
6-1
|