05/25 14:30 |
2 |
[1]
FC Bihor Oradea
v
ACSO Filiasi
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/22 15:00 |
2 |
[2]
ACSO Filiasi
v
FC Bihor Oradea
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/18 15:00 |
9 |
ACSO Filiasi
v
CSM Deva
|
L |
0-2
|
05/10 15:00 |
8 |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
v
ACSO Filiasi
|
L |
4-3
|
05/07 15:00 |
7 |
[2]
ACSO Filiasi
v
ACS Viitorul Simian
[4] |
W |
2-0
|
05/03 15:00 |
6 |
CSM Deva
v
ACSO Filiasi
|
W |
1-3
|
04/27 14:00 |
5 |
[3]
ACSO Filiasi
v
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/20 14:00 |
4 |
ACS Viitorul Simian
v
ACSO Filiasi
|
W |
0-1
|
04/13 14:00 |
3 |
[3]
ACSO Filiasi
v
CSM Deva
[2]
|
D |
3-3
|
04/05 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
v
ACSO Filiasi
[2]
|
L |
4-0
|
03/30 13:00 |
1 |
[2]
ACSO Filiasi
v
ACS Viitorul Simian
[4] |
L |
0-4
|
03/23 13:00 |
18 |
CS Phoenix Buzias
v
ACSO Filiasi
|
- |
Cancelled
|
03/23 13:00 |
18 |
FC U Craiova 1948 II
v
ACSO Filiasi
|
W |
0-2
|
03/15 13:00 |
17 |
ACSO Filiasi
v
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
|
W |
3-0
|
03/09 13:00 |
16 |
[7]
AFC Vointa Lupac
v
ACSO Filiasi
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/01 12:00 |
15 |
[3]
ACSO Filiasi
v
Jiul Petrosani
[6] |
W |
7-1
|
11/24 12:00 |
14 |
[10]
CSO Turceni
v
ACSO Filiasi
[3]
|
W |
1-6
|
11/17 12:00 |
13 |
[2]
ACSO Filiasi
v
ACS Viitorul Simian
[4] |
L |
2-3
|
11/10 10:00 |
12 |
[4]
CS U Craiova II
v
ACSO Filiasi
[2]
|
W |
1-5
|
11/03 12:00 |
11 |
[4]
ACSO Filiasi
v
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
[2]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/28 12:00 |
10 |
[3]
CSM Deva
v
ACSO Filiasi
[2]
|
L |
5-0
|
10/21 12:00 |
9 |
ACSO Filiasi
v
FC U Craiova 1948 II
|
W |
3-0
|
10/13 12:00 |
8 |
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
v
ACSO Filiasi
|
W |
0-1
|
10/07 12:00 |
7 |
[5]
ACSO Filiasi
v
AFC Vointa Lupac
[8] |
W |
5-0
|
09/30 14:00 |
6 |
Jiul Petrosani
v
ACSO Filiasi
|
W |
0-1
|
09/23 14:00 |
5 |
ACSO Filiasi
v
CSO Turceni
|
W |
5-0
|
09/16 14:00 |
4 |
ACS Viitorul Simian
v
ACSO Filiasi
|
L |
3-1
|
09/05 14:00 |
3 |
[8]
ACSO Filiasi
v
CS U Craiova II
[1] |
W |
2-0
|
09/01 14:00 |
2 |
[2]
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
v
ACSO Filiasi
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/26 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
ACSO Filiasi
v
CSM Deva
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|