12/17 13:00 |
- |
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk damer
v
Dinamo Moscow damer
|
L |
0-3
|
10/29 13:30 |
- |
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk damer
v
Uralochka-NTMK damer
|
W |
3-0
|
10/28 11:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod damer
v
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk damer
|
W |
2-3
|
10/27 11:00 |
- |
Proton Saratov damer
v
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk damer
|
W |
2-3
|
10/22 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
v
Lipetsk damer
|
W |
3-1
|
10/21 15:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva damer
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
|
L |
3-0
|
09/19 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
v
Om-SibGUOR Omsk damer
|
W |
3-0
|
09/18 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey Kras. damer
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
|
W |
1-3
|
09/16 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
v
Uralochka damer
|
L |
0-3
|
09/15 09:00 |
- |
Uralochka 2 Urgea damer
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
|
L |
3-2
|
09/14 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
v
Tyumen damer
|
W |
3-1
|
11/01 12:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo damer
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
|
W |
0-3
|
09/13 09:00 |
- |
Sakhalin damer
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
|
W |
0-3
|
09/12 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk damer
|
L |
1-3
|
09/10 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
v
Tyumen damer
|
W |
3-1
|
09/09 11:30 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK damer
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
|
L |
3-1
|
09/08 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
v
Uralochka 2 Urgea damer
|
W |
3-1
|
11/03 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
v
Uralochka-NTMK damer
|
L |
0-3
|
11/02 10:00 |
- |
Proton Saratov damer
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
|
L |
3-0
|
11/01 10:30 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk damer
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk damer
|
L |
3-0
|
09/22 07:00 |
- |
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk damer
v
Uralochka UrGEU damer
|
L |
2-3
|
09/21 10:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo damer
v
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk damer
|
L |
3-2
|
09/19 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk damer
v
Uralochka-NTMK damer
|
W |
3-2
|
09/18 10:00 |
- |
Tyumen damer
v
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk damer
|
W |
0-3
|
09/17 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk damer
v
Severyanka Cherepovec damer
|
W |
3-0
|
11/04 13:30 |
- |
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk damer
v
Dynamo Kazan damer
|
D |
0-0
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
Primorochka damer
v
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk damer
|
L |
3-0
|
11/02 13:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo damer
v
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk damer
|
L |
3-1
|
10/21 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk damer
v
Luch Moscow damer
|
W |
3-1
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
Leningradka damer
v
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk damer
|
L |
3-2
|