03/25 10:00 |
3 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
L |
2-6
|
03/22 12:00 |
3 |
SKA-1946 U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
L |
8-2
|
03/21 16:00 |
3 |
SKA-1946 U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
L |
3-1
|
03/17 16:00 |
4 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Dinamo St Petersburg U20
|
W |
5-1
|
03/15 15:30 |
4 |
Dinamo St Petersburg U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
0-2
|
03/14 15:30 |
4 |
Dinamo St Petersburg U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
L |
5-3
|
03/11 10:00 |
4 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Dinamo St Petersburg U20
|
L |
3-5
|
03/10 16:00 |
4 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Dinamo St Petersburg U20
|
W |
3-2
|
03/02 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
L |
1-3
|
03/01 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
W |
4-3
|
02/23 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
L |
5-4
|
02/16 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Amurskie Tigry U20
|
W |
6-2
|
02/13 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
|
W |
2-1
|
02/10 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Taifun U20
|
L |
2-3
|
02/06 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
- |
Cancelled
|
02/05 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
- |
Cancelled
|
02/02 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Dinamo St Petersburg U20
|
L |
2-3
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Dinamo St Petersburg U20
|
W |
6-1
|
01/29 10:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
3-5
|
01/27 16:00 |
- |
Atlant U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
3-4
|
01/18 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Atlant U20
|
W |
3-1
|
01/17 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
L |
0-1
|
01/13 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Krylya Sovetov U20
|
W |
5-1
|
01/12 16:30 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Krylya Sovetov U20
|
W |
4-3
|
01/09 15:30 |
- |
Loko U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
L |
5-2
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
Loko U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
L |
2-0
|
01/05 10:00 |
- |
Almaz U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
2-3
|
01/04 10:00 |
- |
Almaz U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
3-4
|
12/29 16:00 |
- |
HC SKA Varyagi U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
1-4
|
12/27 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
2-3
|