12/23 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[2]
|
L |
8-4
|
12/21 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Toros Neftekamsk
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/14 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
HC Ryazan
[22]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/12 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Khimik Voskresensk
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/08 16:00 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
SKA-Neva
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/04 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/02 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[21]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/30 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Zauralie Kurgan
[15]
|
W |
6-1
|
11/28 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Gornyak UGMK
[12]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/19 13:30 |
- |
[7]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[4]
|
W |
1-6
|
11/17 13:30 |
- |
[13]
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/15 14:00 |
- |
[21]
HC Chelmet
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/13 12:00 |
- |
[21]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[1]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
[25]
HC Ryazan
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/03 15:30 |
- |
[3]
Khimik Voskresensk
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/01 16:00 |
- |
[1]
SKA-Neva
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[2]
|
L |
5-2
|
10/26 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Toros Neftekamsk
[9]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/24 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/22 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
[21]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
[26]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/14 14:00 |
- |
[17]
Zvezda Moscow
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[1]
|
L |
5-4
|
10/12 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/10 12:00 |
- |
[14]
HC Yugra
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[20]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/04 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[18]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/02 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Ermak Angarsk
[24]
|
W |
5-1
|
09/30 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
[8]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/28 16:00 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
HC Omskie Krylya
[23] |
W |
4-3
|
09/24 16:00 |
- |
[6]
AKM
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/22 15:30 |
- |
[23]
HC Tambov
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[3]
|
L |
5-4
|
09/20 16:30 |
- |
[12]
HC Rostov
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|