ITF W75 - Brescia |
06/01 08:00 |
27 |
[474] Alice Rame
v
Varvara Lepchenko
[234] |
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W75 - Brescia |
05/30 10:30 |
26 |
[174] Veronika Erjavec
v
Alice Rame
[474] |
Retired
|
|
ITF W75 - Brescia |
05/29 07:00 |
25 |
[486] Ekaterina Reyngold
v
Alice Rame
[474] |
4-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF W75 - Brescia |
05/28 08:30 |
54 |
[412] Alevtina Ibragimova
v
Alice Rame
[474] |
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W75 - Brescia |
05/27 07:30 |
54 |
Giorgia Pinto
v
Alice Rame
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W75 - Grado |
05/23 11:30 |
25 |
[248] Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva
v
Alice Rame
[484] |
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W75 - Grado |
05/22 07:25 |
54 |
[484] Alice Rame
v
Lena Papadakis
[211] |
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W75 - Saint-Gaudens |
05/08 14:55 |
25 |
[235] Harmony Tan
v
Alice Rame
[493] |
Retired
|
|
ITF W75 - Saint-Gaudens |
05/07 07:30 |
54 |
Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard
v
Alice Rame
|
6-7,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF W75 - Saint-Gaudens |
05/06 11:45 |
54 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Alice Rame
|
6-3,4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W35 - Hammamet |
05/02 11:20 |
26 |
Audrey Albie
v
Alice Rame
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 - Hammamet |
05/01 10:10 |
25 |
Alice Rame
v
Tiphanie Lemaitre
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W35 - Hammamet |
04/26 13:30 |
27 |
Alice Rame
v
Julie Struplova
|
2-6,6-2,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Hammamet |
04/25 15:00 |
26 |
Himeno Sakatsume
v
Alice Rame
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Hammamet |
04/25 10:00 |
25 |
Alice Rame
v
Manuela De Lorenzo
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita |
03/29 08:30 |
27 |
Anne Schaefer
v
Alice Rame
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita |
03/28 11:00 |
26 |
[463] Alice Rame
v
Marie Benoit
[303] |
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 - Alaminos-Larnaca |
03/17 09:15 |
54 |
Ariana Geerlings
v
Alice Rame
|
4-6,6-4,10-3
|
|
ITF W35 - Alaminos-Larnaca |
03/11 10:40 |
54 |
[372] Julia Middendorf
v
Alice Rame
[482] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 - Alaminos-Larnaca |
03/10 09:30 |
54 |
Celine Simunyu
v
Alice Rame
|
6-1,2-6,9-11
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
03/02 07:30 |
28 |
Alice Rame
v
Daniela Vismane
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
03/01 07:00 |
27 |
Alice Rame
v
Anja Stankovic
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
02/29 06:55 |
26 |
Alice Rame
v
Doga Turkmen
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
02/28 12:15 |
25 |
Alice Rame
v
Darja Suvirdjonkova
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W35 - Antalya |
02/24 11:15 |
28 |
Alice Rame
v
Martina Colmegna
|
6-4,6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W35 - Antalya |
02/23 10:35 |
27 |
Amarissa K Toth
v
Alice Rame
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Antalya |
02/22 09:05 |
26 |
Alice Rame
v
Nuria Brancaccio
|
2-6,6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF W35 - Antalya |
02/21 07:55 |
25 |
Alice Rame
v
Zoziya Kardava
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 - Antalya |
02/20 07:50 |
62 |
Alice Rame
v
Daria Yesypchuk
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 - Antalya |
02/19 07:00 |
62 |
Alice Rame
v
Mile Cibulskyte
|
6-1,6-0
|
|