WTA Bogota - Damdubbel |
04/03 17:05 |
26 |
Baptiste/Osuigwe
v
Jakupovic/Santamaria
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
WTA San Luis Potosi - Damdubbel |
03/29 16:00 |
27 |
Marino/Oliva
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
Walkover
|
|
WTA San Luis Potosi - Damdubbel |
03/26 03:00 |
26 |
Hinojosa Gomez/Lepchenko
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W50 - Morelia - Damdubbel |
02/14 22:20 |
26 |
Kolodynska/Shymanovich
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
7-5,2-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W100 - Irapuato - Damdubbel |
02/11 01:10 |
29 |
Baptiste/Osuigwe
v
Li/Marino
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W100 - Irapuato - Damdubbel |
02/10 02:55 |
28 |
Hewitt/Hu
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W100 - Irapuato - Damdubbel |
02/08 22:10 |
27 |
Baptiste/Osuigwe
v
Burillo Escorihuela/McAdoo
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W100 - Irapuato - Damdubbel |
02/06 23:40 |
26 |
Baptiste/Osuigwe
v
Solis/Reami
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W75 - Rome (GA) - Damdubbel |
02/03 20:30 |
29 |
Baptiste/Osuigwe
v
Kulikov/Loeb
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W75 - Rome (GA) - Damdubbel |
02/02 21:15 |
28 |
Montgomery/Ngounoue
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W75 - Rome (GA) - Damdubbel |
02/01 21:30 |
27 |
Baptiste/Osuigwe
v
Osuigwe/Smith
|
6-2,1-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W75 - Rome (GA) - Damdubbel |
01/30 22:15 |
26 |
Baptiste/Osuigwe
v
Hsu/Yamakita
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W75 - Vero Beach - Damdubbel |
01/27 20:20 |
29 |
Zamarripa/Zamarripa
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
6-3,3-6,10-4
|
|
ITF W75 - Vero Beach - Damdubbel |
01/26 22:00 |
28 |
Carle/Sewing
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
1-6,6-4,4-10
|
|
ITF W75 - Vero Beach - Damdubbel |
01/25 21:00 |
27 |
Vasilescu/Webley-Smith
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W75 - Vero Beach - Damdubbel |
01/23 20:20 |
26 |
Haverlag/Rogers
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Charleston - Damdubbel |
11/11 17:55 |
29 |
Baptiste/Osuigwe
v
Abduraimova/Monnet
|
6-4,3-6,13-11
|
|
ITF W100 - Charleston - Damdubbel |
11/10 20:30 |
28 |
Beck/Markham
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Charleston - Damdubbel |
11/09 21:00 |
27 |
Jones/Starodubtseva
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Charleston - Damdubbel |
11/08 20:25 |
26 |
Jimenez Kasintseva/Zarazua
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
WTA Midland - Damdubbel |
11/04 22:35 |
29 |
Chang/Lahey
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
6-2,2-6,1-10
|
|
WTA Midland - Damdubbel |
11/03 22:30 |
28 |
Krueger/Kulikov
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
6-4,3-6,7-10
|
|
WTA Midland - Damdubbel |
11/03 00:35 |
27 |
Baptiste/Osuigwe
v
Beck/Coleman
|
6-1,3-6,10-8
|
|
WTA Midland - Damdubbel |
10/30 19:00 |
26 |
Baptiste/Osuigwe
v
Anderson/Harrison
|
7-6,2-6,10-8
|
|
WTA Tampico - Damdubbel |
10/28 02:25 |
28 |
Rakhimova/Tikhonova
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
WTA Tampico - Damdubbel |
10/28 00:30 |
27 |
Baptiste/Osuigwe
v
Contreras/Kulikov
|
Walkover
|
|
WTA Tampico - Damdubbel |
10/27 01:00 |
26 |
Hinojosa Gomez/Monnet
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W60 - Templeton - Damdubbel |
09/29 00:40 |
27 |
Sun/Volynets
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF W60 - Templeton - Damdubbel |
09/26 22:40 |
26 |
Baptiste/Osuigwe
v
Bolton/Bozovic
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W100 - Landisville - Damdubbel |
08/11 17:40 |
28 |
Gadecki/Hontama
v
Baptiste/Osuigwe
|
6-4,6-3
|
|