04/07 12:30 |
29 |
[129] Harold Mayot v Damir Dzumhur
[159] |
1-6,3-6
|
04/06 13:15 |
28 |
[277] Timofey Skatov v Damir Dzumhur
[159] |
6-1,3-6,4-6
|
04/06 11:00 |
28 |
[129] Harold Mayot v Jacopo Berrettini
[453] |
6-3,7-6
|
04/05 13:50 |
27 |
[224] Francesco Maestrelli v Damir Dzumhur
[159] |
1-6,0-6
|
04/05 11:00 |
27 |
[453] Jacopo Berrettini v Filip Cristian Jianu
[293] |
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
04/05 10:55 |
27 |
[305] Riccardo Bonadio v Timofey Skatov
[277] |
5-7,5-7
|
04/05 09:00 |
27 |
[129] Harold Mayot v Maks Kasnikowski
[260] |
7-5,6-3
|
04/04 13:30 |
26 |
[224] Francesco Maestrelli v Raul Brancaccio
[323] |
6-4,7-6
|
04/04 11:05 |
26 |
[417] Andrea Picchione v Damir Dzumhur
[159] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/04 09:00 |
26 |
[305] Riccardo Bonadio v Enrico Dalla Valle
[254] |
6-1,6-3
|
04/04 09:00 |
26 |
[277] Timofey Skatov v Filip Misolic
[166] |
6-4,6-3
|
04/03 12:30 |
26 |
[260] Maks Kasnikowski v Franco Agamenone
[196] |
6-4,7-6
|
04/03 08:00 |
26 |
[167] Benjamin Bonzi v Jacopo Berrettini
[453] |
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
04/03 08:00 |
26 |
[129] Harold Mayot v Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
[268] |
6-3,6-0
|
04/03 08:00 |
26 |
[229] Zdenek Kolar v Filip Cristian Jianu
[293] |
2-6,6-3,3-6
|
04/02 14:35 |
25 |
[202] Nerman Fatic v Riccardo Bonadio
[305] |
2-6,3-6
|
04/02 13:55 |
25 |
[207] Santiago Rodriguez Taverna v Raul Brancaccio
[323] |
6-7,1-6
|
04/02 13:35 |
25 |
Francesco Maestrelli v Francesco Passaro
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/02 12:00 |
25 |
[355] Marius Copil v Damir Dzumhur
[159] |
2-6,4-6
|
04/02 11:50 |
25 |
[167] Benjamin Bonzi v Jiri Vesely
[278] |
7-6,4-6,6-2
|
04/02 11:00 |
25 |
[345] Nino Serdarusic v Andrea Picchione
[417] |
2-6,3-6
|
04/02 10:10 |
25 |
Harold Mayot v Kirill Kivattsev
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/02 09:20 |
25 |
[441] Matthew Dellavedova v Filip Misolic
[166] |
3-6,3-6
|
04/02 08:00 |
25 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Timofey Skatov
|
4-6,6-4,5-7
|
04/02 08:00 |
25 |
Zdenek Kolar v Carlos Gimeno Valero
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/02 08:00 |
25 |
[293] Filip Cristian Jianu v Stefano Travaglia
[195] |
3-6,6-3,6-0
|
04/01 15:30 |
25 |
[453] Jacopo Berrettini v Chun Hsin Tseng
[250] |
7-6,7-5
|
04/01 14:00 |
25 |
[452] Marcello Serafini v Franco Agamenone
[196] |
5-7,6-2,4-6
|
04/01 13:30 |
25 |
[260] Maks Kasnikowski v Giovanni Oradini
[369] |
6-4,7-5
|
04/01 13:15 |
25 |
[254] Enrico Dalla Valle v Steven Diez
[327] |
2-6,6-0,6-3
|