04/16 18:00 |
24 |
[351] Marc-Andrea Huesler v Sem Verbeek
[166] |
6-1,6-4
|
04/16 18:00 |
25 |
[465] Facundo Mena v Blaz Rola
[255] |
6-2,6-4
|
04/16 01:15 |
24 |
[348] Baptiste Crepatte v Thiago Seyboth Wild
[382] |
3-6,6-7
|
04/16 01:15 |
24 |
Manuel Sanchez v Emilio Nava
|
6-2,7-5
|
04/15 22:50 |
24 |
[366] Viktor Durasovic v Ante Pavic
[301] |
6-4,3-6,5-7
|
04/15 22:45 |
24 |
[312] Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera v Renzo Olivo
[316] |
6-4,6-2
|
04/15 22:35 |
24 |
[350] Victor Estrella Burgos v Ernesto Escobedo
[293] |
5-7,1-6
|
04/15 21:05 |
24 |
[331] Alex Molcan v Pedro Sakamoto
[480] |
4-6,2-6
|
04/15 21:00 |
24 |
[344] Juan P Varillas v Gonzalo Escobar
[333] |
5-7,3-6
|
04/15 19:40 |
24 |
[322] Kevin King v Evan King
[320] |
7-6,6-7,6-3
|
04/15 18:45 |
24 |
Nicolas Mejia v Alexandre Muller
|
6-7,5-7
|
04/15 18:20 |
24 |
[323] Matias Franco Descotte v Joao Menezes
[372] |
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
04/15 17:55 |
24 |
[376] Carlos Gomez-Herrera v Miljan Zekic
[342] |
7-5,6-3
|
04/15 16:00 |
166 |
Sem Verbeek v Juan A Hernandez
|
7-5,6-7,6-3
|
04/15 16:00 |
166 |
Gerardo L Villasenor v Luis Patino
|
6-3,7-6
|
04/15 16:00 |
24 |
[465] Facundo Mena v Yusuke Takahashi
[396] |
4-6,6-3,6-0
|
04/01 18:00 |
29 |
[421] Roberto Cid Subervi v Marcelo Arevalo
[222] |
3-6,7-6,4-6
|
03/31 20:45 |
28 |
[286] Daniel Elahi Galan v Marcelo Arevalo
[222] |
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
03/31 19:00 |
28 |
[421] Roberto Cid Subervi v Pedro Sakamoto
[441] |
6-3,6-3
|
03/31 00:10 |
27 |
[389] Gonzalo Escobar v Daniel Elahi Galan
[286] |
2-6,3-6
|
03/30 22:25 |
27 |
[222] Marcelo Arevalo v Jan Choinski
[277] |
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
03/30 20:15 |
27 |
[265] Jay Clarke v Pedro Sakamoto
[441] |
3-6,6-7
|
03/30 18:00 |
27 |
[319] Jose H-Fernandez v Roberto Cid Subervi
[421] |
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
03/30 01:55 |
26 |
[286] Daniel Elahi Galan v Thomaz Bellucci
[135] |
6-3,6-3
|
03/30 00:00 |
26 |
[414] Manuel Sanchez v Jan Choinski
[277] |
4-6,5-7
|
03/29 23:20 |
26 |
[316] Alejandro Gonzalez v Gonzalo Escobar
[389] |
3-6,4-6
|
03/29 22:15 |
26 |
[295] Austin Krajicek v Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
[319] |
0-6,2-6
|
03/29 20:40 |
26 |
[421] Roberto Cid Subervi v Facundo Bagnis
[212] |
6-7,7-5,6-1
|
03/29 20:25 |
26 |
Marcelo Arevalo v Daniel Munoz D.L. Nava
|
6-3,7-6
|
03/29 18:00 |
26 |
[441] Pedro Sakamoto v Pedja Krstin
[208] |
4-6,6-3,7-5
|