07/03 12:15 |
62 |
Julius Tverijonas v Thibault Cancel
|
Retired
|
07/03 09:50 |
62 |
Karol Drzewiecki v Martin Valdo Randpere
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/03 09:30 |
62 |
Lev Kazakov v Eduard Guell Bartrina
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/03 09:20 |
62 |
Luigi Sorrentino v Patrick Kawka
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/03 08:00 |
62 |
Ronald Slobodchikov v Feliksas Sakalauskas
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/03 08:00 |
62 |
Mattias Siimar v Piotr Grynkowski
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/03 08:00 |
62 |
Ewan Moore v Dariusz Lipka
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/03 08:00 |
62 |
Oleg Prihodko v Kristjan Tamm
|
6-2,7-5
|
07/02 13:00 |
62 |
Konrad Mularczyk v Thibault Cancel
|
2-6,6-7
|
07/02 13:00 |
62 |
Martins Rocens v Piotr Grynkowski
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/02 13:00 |
62 |
Mattias Siimar v Kristofer Siimar
|
6-3,7-5
|
07/02 13:00 |
62 |
Luigi Sorrentino v Dominik Nazaruk
|
6-2,6-3
|
07/02 08:00 |
62 |
Julius Tverijonas v Przemyslaw Zielinski
|
6-4,6-1
|
07/02 08:00 |
62 |
Feliksas Sakalauskas v Mikolaj Borkowski
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/02 08:00 |
62 |
Ronald Slobodchikov v Krzysztof Mlazga
|
6-1,7-5
|
07/02 08:00 |
62 |
Martin Valdo Randpere v Robin Thour
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
07/02 08:00 |
62 |
Patrick Kawka v Ivan Marrero Curbelo
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/02 08:00 |
62 |
Jeremy Gschwendtner v Eduard Guell Bartrina
|
4-6,0-6
|
07/02 08:00 |
62 |
Karol Drzewiecki v Oleksander Kyrychenko
|
7-6,6-4
|
07/02 08:00 |
62 |
Oleg Prihodko v Harrison Lombe
|
6-3,3-6,6-2
|
07/02 08:00 |
62 |
Ewan Moore v Maciej Jablonski
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/02 08:00 |
62 |
Dariusz Lipka v Robertas Vrzesinski
|
6-2,6-3
|
07/02 08:00 |
62 |
Jan Galka v Kristjan Tamm
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/01 13:00 |
62 |
Martins Rocens v Javier Apellaniz Napal
|
6-2,6-0
|
07/01 13:00 |
62 |
Mattias Siimar v Alessandro Ingarao
|
6-1,6-3
|
07/01 12:30 |
62 |
Thibault Cancel v Mislav Bosnjak
|
6-1,6-4
|
07/01 11:00 |
62 |
Karol Drzewiecki v Mateusz Piatek
|
2-6,6-2,7-6
|
07/01 11:00 |
62 |
Martin Valdo Randpere v Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
07/01 11:00 |
62 |
Daniel Kossek v Robin Thour
|
4-6,6-7
|
07/01 11:00 |
62 |
Oleksander Kyrychenko v Marco Neubau
|
6-3,6-4
|