09/03 08:00 |
29 |
Nicole Fossa Huergo v Alisa Baranovska
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/02 10:40 |
28 |
Julia Stamatova v Alisa Baranovska
|
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
09/02 08:30 |
28 |
Nicole Fossa Huergo v Jana Bojovic
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/01 09:05 |
27 |
Jana Bojovic v Giulia Carbonaro
|
6-7,6-4,6-2
|
09/01 08:00 |
27 |
Selma Stefania Cadar v Nicole Fossa Huergo
|
4-6,6-7
|
09/01 08:00 |
27 |
Bianca Bulat v Julia Stamatova
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/01 07:55 |
27 |
Alisa Baranovska v Stefania Bojica
|
Retired
|
08/31 09:30 |
26 |
Bianca Bulat v Helena Stevic
|
Retired
|
08/31 08:55 |
26 |
Selma Stefania Cadar v Vanessa I G P Teiusanu
|
7-5,6-0
|
08/31 08:55 |
26 |
Anamaria F Oana v Giulia Carbonaro
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/31 07:55 |
26 |
Jana Bojovic v Gaia Squarcialupi
|
6-2,6-7,6-1
|
08/31 07:00 |
26 |
Simona Ogescu v Alisa Baranovska
|
5-7,3-6
|
08/31 07:00 |
26 |
Nicole Fossa Huergo v Carmen Andreea Herea
|
6-4,6-0
|
08/31 06:50 |
26 |
Bianca E Barbulescu v Julia Stamatova
|
Retired
|
08/31 06:50 |
26 |
Linda Sevcikova v Stefania Bojica
|
3-6,6-1,3-6
|
08/30 14:55 |
25 |
Vanessa I G P Teiusanu v Daria Stefania Malaescu
|
6-2,6-3
|
08/30 14:55 |
25 |
Chiara Fornasieri v Helena Stevic
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/30 14:35 |
25 |
Bianca E Barbulescu v Sarah Tatu
|
7-6,6-3
|
08/30 14:30 |
25 |
Sevil Yuldasheva v Bianca Bulat
|
1-6,3-6
|
08/30 13:15 |
25 |
Beverley Nyangon v Julia Stamatova
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/30 13:00 |
25 |
Laia Petretic v Selma Stefania Cadar
|
0-6,4-6
|
08/30 13:00 |
25 |
Ada Piestrzynska v Alisa Baranovska
|
0-6,4-6
|
08/30 13:00 |
25 |
Simona Ogescu v Daria Ioana Pastoric
|
6-1,7-5
|
08/30 12:15 |
25 |
Jana Bojovic v Gaia Parravicini
|
Retired
|
08/30 12:00 |
25 |
Patricia Georgiana Goina v Anamaria F Oana
|
5-7,2-6
|
08/29 14:10 |
25 |
Giulia Carbonaro v Irene Lavino
|
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
08/29 13:40 |
25 |
Carmen Andreea Herea v Briana Szabo
|
Retired
|
08/29 11:50 |
25 |
Anastasia Safta v Nicole Fossa Huergo
|
3-6,6-7
|
08/29 11:40 |
25 |
Gaia Squarcialupi v Gloria Ceschi
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
08/29 11:00 |
25 |
Ioana Zvonaru v Stefania Bojica
|
6-0,4-6,6-7
|