05/16 13:45 |
26 |
Vidal Azorin/Shannan Zayid v Alcala Gurri/Martinez Martinez
|
2-6,2-6
|
05/13 10:50 |
29 |
Debru/La Serna v Hess/Tenti
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/12 13:05 |
28 |
Hess/Tenti v Caldes/M Arjona
|
6-3,4-6,10-6
|
05/12 12:00 |
28 |
Agafonov/Donski v Debru/La Serna
|
6-7,2-6
|
05/11 12:40 |
27 |
Debru/La Serna v Pontjodikromo/Wassermann
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/11 12:00 |
27 |
Saritas/Turker v Hess/Tenti
|
4-6,6-3,6-10
|
05/11 11:35 |
27 |
Agafonov/Donski v Ibragimov/Philippov
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/11 10:55 |
27 |
Caldes/M Arjona v Binda/Simakin
|
2-6,6-2,10-8
|
05/10 12:55 |
26 |
Chekhov/Kiyamov v Saritas/Turker
|
3-6,5-7
|
05/10 11:30 |
26 |
Aksu/Altuna v Debru/La Serna
|
5-7,6-4,6-10
|
05/09 14:35 |
26 |
Agafonov/Donski v Zayed/Shannan Zayid
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/09 14:30 |
26 |
Akkoyun/Rodriguez v Hess/Tenti
|
6-4,3-6,6-10
|
05/09 13:50 |
26 |
Ibragimov/Philippov v Giunta/Manda
|
4-6,6-2,10-2
|
05/09 13:20 |
26 |
Caldes/M Arjona v Moghimi/Shirdel
|
6-0,6-0
|
05/09 12:05 |
26 |
Binda/Simakin v Alcala Gurri/Martinez Martinez
|
7-5,6-1
|
05/09 11:50 |
26 |
Duran/Erel v Moghimi/Shirdel
|
Cancelled
|
05/07 10:40 |
29 |
Del Pino/La Serna v Butvilas/Debru
|
6-2,1-6,11-9
|
05/05 12:15 |
28 |
Butvilas/Debru v Binda/Tenti
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/05 12:15 |
28 |
Del Pino/La Serna v Jahn/Steiner
|
3-6,6-3,10-8
|
05/04 13:30 |
27 |
Chekhov/Kiyamov v Butvilas/Debru
|
1-6,3-6
|
05/04 12:35 |
27 |
Agarwal/Broska v Jahn/Steiner
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/04 12:20 |
27 |
Donders/Pontjodikromo v Del Pino/La Serna
|
7-5,4-6,12-14
|
05/04 12:15 |
27 |
Arinc/Duran v Binda/Tenti
|
2-6,6-4,4-10
|
05/03 14:10 |
26 |
Chekhov/Kiyamov v Giunta/Manda
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/03 14:10 |
26 |
Loof/Marmousez v Butvilas/Debru
|
2-6,6-3,7-10
|
05/03 13:50 |
26 |
Jahn/Steiner v Akkoyun/Altuna
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/02 14:40 |
26 |
Donders/Pontjodikromo v Ahti/Hess
|
6-4,6-0
|
05/02 14:30 |
26 |
Aksu/Saritas v Agarwal/Broska
|
1-6,6-1,7-10
|
05/02 13:55 |
26 |
Arinc/Duran v Dumitru/Moghimi
|
6-2,6-1
|
05/02 13:20 |
26 |
Gospodjinacki/Milev v Del Pino/La Serna
|
1-6,7-6,7-10
|